Rychlý kontakt: +420 721 863 150

Sportovní kluby

ID oddílu Název oddílu
3405001 TJ Plzeň-Bílá Hora,o.s.
3405003 TJ Božkov
3405004 Sportovní klub Plzeň - Bukovec
3405006 TJ Sokol Plzeň - Hradiště o.s.
3405007 TJ Košutka Plzeň, o.s.
3405009 Plzeň - Litice,o.s.
3405011 Plzeň Újezd, občanské sdružení
3405013 Vodní stavby
3405014 TJ I.ČLTK Plzeň
3405015 ČSAD Plzeň
3405016 TJ Dynamo ZČE
3405018 Lokomotiva Plzeň
3405019 SK Neslyšících Plzeň
3405020 SK Slavia Plzeň 1912
3405022 TJ Union Plzeň
3405023 TJ PRAZDROJ PLZEŇ o.s.
3405024 SKP Rapid Sport o.s.
3405025 MěDDM Plzeň
3405026 Slavia LF Plzeň
3405027 USK PF Plzeň
3405028 SK Radbuza Plzeň, o.s.
3405029 TJ Slavia VŠ Plzeň
3405030 USK Slavia Plzeň o.s.
3405031 Tělovýchovná jednota Slavoj P
3405032 TJ SLOVAN Spoje Plzeň
3405033 Start VD Plzeň, o.s.
3405035 SOUE Plzeň
3405037 TJ Skvrňany Plzeň
3405038 Sokol Č. Hrádek
3405042 Sokol Radčice
3405048 KČT FN v Plzni
3405050 KČT Divadlo Plzeň, o.s.
3405054 SK Plzeň 1894
3405056 BKV Plzeň
3405059 TK Slavia P.U. Plzeň
3405060 SSK Talent 90
3405062 HBC Škoda Plzeň
3405064 KSO Plzeň
3405065 Budo sport centrum
3405066 TK Vodní stavby Plzeň
3405069 Žraloci z Plzně
3405070 SK MG Plzeň - Bolevec
3405076 SHC Viktoria Plzeň
3405078 Judoclub Plzeň
3405079 TJ JS Plzeň Bory
3405080 1. SC Beach Plzeň, o.s.
3405082 LK Škoda Plzeň
3405083 Jachetní klub Plzeň
3405084 TK Škoda Plzeň
3405085 AK Škoda Plzeň
3405086 KC Škoda Pzeň
3405088 MG Slovan Plzeň
3405090 Senco Doubravka
3405091 HC PLZEŇ 1929
3405092 PRVNÍ PLZEŇSKÝ KČT
3405093 Slavia SK Rapid
3405095 Krasobruslařský klub
3405096 Kuželky Škoda VS
3405097 SK Z Bor
3405100 KVS Plzeň
3405102 SCC Škoda
3405103 1. LK Plzeň 1935
3405105 Jezdecký klub Slavia VŠ
3405107 HK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
3405109 Boytronic
3405110 Škola bojových umění Narama
3405112 Medvědi
3405117 CK Plzeň
3405118 KRS Nová Hospoda
3405121 Plavecký klub Slávia VŠ
3405122 ITF Taekwon-do PLZEŇ
3405125 SK Indoss Plzeň
3405126 BC STAR Plzeň, o.s.
3405128 SK Arnika Plzeň o.s.
3405129 AEROKLUB Plzeň-Letkov
3405130 Lukostřelecký klub ARCUS Plzeň
3405135 Rolling Balwans
3405136 Gymnastický klub
3405138 DHC - SVŠ Plzeň
3405143 Psích spřežení
3405144 AHC Kardiak
3405145 HC Plzeň - Újezd, o.s.
3405146 Do dna Plzeň
3405147 SSC Bolevec
3405148 TK Jaso Plzeň
3405150 KT Plzeň, o.s.
3405153 HC Gladiators
3405154 HC PUBEC Plzeň
3405155 DHC Plzeň
3405158 1. FC Lobzy Plzeň
3405161 BC BIO SYSTEM
3405162 Aikido Dojo Plzeň
3405163 HC Vipers Plzeň
3405164 Bee Sting
3405166 GKDD
3405167 KOS Slavia VŠ
3405168 SKI VŠ Plzeň
3405172 Sportovní areál Jezírko
3405173 Sport Club Plzeň
3405175 PSP - Klub koloběhu Plzen, o.s
3405176 Klub ULL při AK Letkov
3405178 TTK Slavia VŠ
3405179 SSK Dukla Plzeň
3405180 HC Plzeň 2000 o.s.
3405182 Profi Fitness Eva
3405184 SK 15. ZŠ Plzeň
3405185 USK Plzeň
3405187 VK Slavia VŠ Plzeň
3405190 HC ŽPK Plzeň
3405191 SK SPORTtaem DOLI Starý Plzene
3405192 APF Plzeň
3405193 PSC v Plzni
3405194 Fortuna
3405196 Slavia VŠ Plzeň Softball
3405197 HCB Fireball 99 Plzeň
3405200 Q CLUB
3405202 HC Plzeň
3405203 TJ Sokol Lhota o.s.
3405204 TJ Sokol Malesice
3405205 BC TRIÁDA Plzeň
3405206 SK Plzeň Bolevec
3405207 HK Bohemia Sekt Starý Plzenec
3405212 A - Z SPORT
3405218 Sport relax handicap Plzeň
3405219 Atrofované ruce
3405220 SK HC Nýřany
3405221 OSAC
3405222 SSC Bohemia
3405223 ES OFF ROAD TEAM
3405224 SK SKI Škola, o.s.
3405225 TJ Papírna Plzeň 1962
3405226 Dromedár klub Plzeň
3405227 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
3405232 SK KERIO Plzeň
3405233 MGC Plzeň
3405234 Gladiators Plzeň
3405235 HC JAM Plzeň
3405237 OST Úžas Bolevec
3405238 Pétanque klub Osika Plzeň
3405239 STS Chvojkovice Brod
3405240 SK Drebin´s Team Plzeň
3405241 Sportovní Club Černý
3405242 Viktoria Plzeň-fotbal
3405243 1.FC ČESPO 21
3405245 SK SPORTCENTRUM ROUDNÁ
3405246 GC V.I.P. Plzeň
3405248 GK Plzeň-Dýšina
3405249 TK POHODA Letkov
3405250 Kama
3405252 Sportovní klub Berounka, z.s.
3405253 SK Notorfloric Plzeň
3405254 OLD POWER CLUB
3405255 KLH Božkov, o.s.
3405256 TJ Sokol LHŮTA
3405257 SK Smíchov Plzeň, o.s.
3405258 FC Spartak Chrást, o.s.
3405259 TJ Sokol Nezvěstice
3405260 SK STARÝ PLZENEC
3405261 TJ Sokol ŠŤÁHLAVY
3405262 FK Dýšina
3405264 TJ SPARTAK CHRÁST o.s.
3405265 TJ Sokol Kyšice, o.s.
3405266 SKI KLUB Dýšina, o.s.
3405267 Nagai-Michi, o.s.
3405268 FC Jerigo 1994 Plzeň
3405269 BaK Plzeň
3405270 HC Omega Trans Plzeň
3405271 Kokos team
3405272 CS při 22.ZŠ Plzeň
3405273 MOE´S
3405274 Pilsen Patriots o.s.
3405275 FC Splávek o.s.
3405276 SK-SQUASHPLZEŇ, o.s.
3405277 SK ATLANTIS PLZEŇ
3405278 HC Radobyčice, o.s.
3405279 AVE SPORT
3405280 LAUREÁTI Plzeň
3405281 Sportovní škola Plzeň
3405282 JK BOX Plzeň, o.s.
3405283 GP OCTAGONE GYM
3405284 SKUŘ Plzeň
3405285 SK MAPALUMA
3405286 SK ŠO Plzeň